Content Creator
SKAS Autotech · Delhi · onsite · Posted 44d ago
₹1.2L - ₹3.6L PA0–6 yrsfulltimeSourced from
About a minute. You'll make an account on the way through.
About this role
Responsibilities:
- Create and edit engaging content for SKAS Autotechs social media.
- Shoot, design and edit photos, videos and graphics.
- Develop creative concepts that bring SKAS Autotech to life online.
Sourced from naukri
Skills
Photo EditingAdobe photoshopContent CreationVideo EditingVideographyCinematographyAdobe Premiere
About SKAS Autotech

SKAS Autotech
25
employees
₹5.5L PA avg
Avg at SKAS Autotech
₹1.2L – ₹3.6L PA
This role
About
Not mentioned
Employee ratings
10 reviews
2.8/ 5
Culture
3.0
Career growth
2.4
Work-life
3.0
Employees rate it well for
Work-Life Balance33Skill Development33
Find them on